Home > Celebrity > T > Tera Patrick > Tera Patrick Filmography

Tera Patrick Filmography

Tera Patrick

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Linda Ann Hopkins

Birth Date :

July 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Great Falls, Montana, USA

Claim to fame :

As host in webcast "The Tera Patrick Show"
Porndogs: The Adventures of Sadie (2009)
stars as Trisha (voice)


Where the Boys Aren't 19 (2008) - VI


Tera Goes Gonzo (2008) - VI


The 2007 AVN Awards Show (2007) - VI


Flawless (2007) - VI


Where the Boys Aren't 18 (2007) - VI


Test Drive (2006) - VI


Tera Patrick on Fire (2006) - VI


Reign of Tera 2 (2006) - VI


Award Winning Sex Stars 2 (2006) - VI


Best of the Breasts (2006) - VI


Fashion Underground (2006) - VI


Fantasy All-Stars (2006) - VI


Best of the Best (2005) - VI


Desperate (2005) - VI


Top 40 Adult Stars Collection (2005) - VI


Centerfold Fetish (2005) - VI


Reign of Tera (2004) - VI


Best of North Pole (2004) - VI


Nuttin' Hunnies (2004) - VI


Island Fever 3 (2004) - VI
stars as Tera


Jaw Breakers (2003) - VI


Island Fever 2 (2003) - VI


Girls Who Cum Hard (2003) - VI


Helpless Heroines, Volume 2 (2002) - VI


Cum Shot Starlets (2002) - VI


Helpless Heroines Volume 3: Girls Will Bind Girls (2002) - VI
stars as Hostage


Hogtied! (2002) - VI


Night Calls: 411 (2002) - TV


Peds from the Past (2002) - VI


Foot Bottom Festival (2002) - VI


Please Cum Inside Me 2 (2001) - VI


Forbidden Tales (2001) - VI
stars as Narrator/Queen Lira/Jezebel/Tonya


Asian Street Hookers 7 (2001) - VI


Island Fever (2001) - VI


Real Female Masturbation 8 (2001) - VI


Personals: College Girl Seeking... (2001) - TM aka Personals
stars as Sara


Penthouse: Pets in Paradise (2001) - VI


Sole Indulgence (2001) - VI


Break-In Bondage (2001) - VI


Struggle Pretty Captive (2001) - VI


Toe Talk (2001) - VI


Open Wide and Say Ahh! 6 (2000) - VI


Penthouse: Harlots of Hell (2000) - VI


Caught tn the Act (2000) - VI


Ecstasy Girls 2 (2000) - VI


Filthy Fuckers #194: Suck My Handle (2000) - VI


Behind the Scenes 3 (2000) - VI


Angel Dust (2000) - VI
stars as Angel


Up and Cummers 80 (2000) - VI


Tara Patrick AKA Filthy Whore (2000) - VI


Payback: Marciano's Revenge (2000) - VI


Shades of Sex (2000) - VI


Ass Angels (2000) - VI aka Ass Angels Volume 1


Behind the Scenes 2 (2000) - VI


Fire and Ice (2000) - VI


Paradise Hotel (2000) - VI


Belle de jour (2000) - VI


Nice Rack 4 (2000) - VI


Fast Lane to Vegas (2000) - VI
stars as WIB #2


The Seduction of Maxine (2000) - TM aka The Stalker
stars as Naomi Grant


Foot Lovers Only 2 (2000) - VI


Caribbean Undercover (2000) - VI
stars as Paige/Sophia


Loose Screw (1999) - VI


Farmer's Daughters Do Beverly Hills (1999) - VI


Foot Lovers Only (1999) - VI


Tera Patrick (1999) - VI


Please 5: Fireworks! (1999) - VI


Pick-Up Lines 44 (1999) - VI


Gallery of Sin (1999) - VI


18 and Nasty 11 (1999) - VI


The Video Adventures of Peeping Tom 22 (1999) - VI


North Pole #11 (1999) - VI


Sex Island (1999) - VI
stars as Georgine James


Real Sex Magazine 23 (1999) - VI


Aroused (1999) - VI


Crossroads (1999) - VI
stars as Suzie


Real Golden Showers Video 1 (1999) - VI


Sex Offenders #8 (1999) - VI


Asian Street Hookers 6 (1999) - VI


Real Sex Magazine 22 (1999) - VI


The Tera Patrick Show (1999) - TV aka Tera Show
stars as Host


Of Time and Passion (1999) - VI


Up and Cummers 73 (1999) - VI


Pick-Up Lines 46 (1999) - VI


Pick-Up Lines 45 (1999) - VI


Talking Blue (1995) - TV


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015