Home > Celebrity > T > Tera Patrick > Tera Patrick Fan Sites

Tera Patrick Fan Sites

Tera Patrick

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Linda Ann Hopkins

Birth Date :

July 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Great Falls, Montana, USA

Claim to fame :

As host in webcast "The Tera Patrick Show"

The following Tera Patrick fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tera-patrick/282426
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tera_patrick
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tera Patrick Pictures


Tera Patrick Celebrates Her 33rd Birthday at TAO Nightclub in Las Vegas on July 30, 2009