Home > Celebrity > T > Tera Patrick

Tera Patrick

Tera Patrick

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Linda Ann Hopkins

Birth Date :

July 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Great Falls, Montana, USA

Spouse :

Evan Seinfeld (rock star/actor, 9-Jan-04 10-Nov-09)

Claim to fame :

As host in webcast "The Tera Patrick Show"

Picture Gallery


Tera Patrick Celebrates Her 33rd Birthday at TAO Nightclub in Las Vegas on July 30, 2009 - PRN-042142
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter