Home > Celebrity > T > Tego Calderon > Tego Calderon Fan Sites

Tego Calderon Fan Sites

Tego Calderon

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Tegui Calderon Rosario

Birth Date :

February 01, 1972

Birth Place :

Santurce, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "El Abayarde" (2003)

The following Tego Calderon fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tego-calderon/290091
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tego_calderon
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tego-calderon.htm
Tego Calderon - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tego_calderon
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tego Calderon Pictures


"Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals