Home > Celebrity > T > Teddy Geiger > Teddy Geiger Profile

Teddy Geiger Profile

Teddy Geiger

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

John Theodore Geiger II

Birth Date :

September 16, 1988

Birth Place :

Pittsford, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Finalist on VH1's "In Search of the New Partridge Family" (2004)

Teddy Geiger Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer

Popular for

Finalist on VH1's "In Search of the New Partridge Family" (2004)

Teddy Geiger Personal Fact


Birth Name

John Theodore Geiger II

Birth Date

September 16, 1988

Birth Place

Pittsford, New York, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Blue

Education

  • Attended McQuaid Jesuit High School

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter