Home > Celebrity > T > Teddy Geiger > Teddy Geiger Fan Sites

Teddy Geiger Fan Sites

Teddy Geiger

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

John Theodore Geiger II

Birth Date :

September 16, 1988

Birth Place :

Pittsford, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Finalist on VH1's "In Search of the New Partridge Family" (2004)

The following Teddy Geiger fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/teddy-geiger/273270
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/teddy_geiger
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/teddy-geiger.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter