Home > Celebrity > T > Teddy Geiger > Teddy Geiger Discography

Teddy Geiger Discography

Teddy Geiger

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

John Theodore Geiger II

Birth Date :

September 16, 1988

Birth Place :

Pittsford, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Finalist on VH1's "In Search of the New Partridge Family" (2004)
Underage Thinking
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Underage Thinking [Special Edition]
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Step Ladder
Release year : 2005
Label : Cred
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter