Home > Celebrity > T > Teddy Geiger

Teddy Geiger

Teddy Geiger

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

John Theodore Geiger II

Birth Date :

September 16, 1988

Birth Place :

Pittsford, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Finalist on VH1's "In Search of the New Partridge Family" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Teddy Geiger stars as Curtis in 20th Century Fox's The Rocker (2008). Photo credit by George Kraychyk. Teddy Geiger, Josh Gad, Rainn Wilson and Emma Stone in 20th Century Fox's (2008). Photo credit by George Kraychyk. Emma Stone, Teddy Geiger, Josh Gad, and Rainn Wilson in 20th Century Fox's (2008). Photo credit by George Kraychyk. Emma Stone, Rainn Wilson, Josh Gad, and Teddy Geiger in 20th Century Fox's (2008). Photo credit by George Kraychyk. Josh Gad, Teddy Geiger, Emma Stone, and Rainn Wilson in 20th Century Fox's (2008). Photo credit by George Kraychyk.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter