Home > Celebrity > T > Ted Nugent > Ted Nugent Discography

Ted Nugent Discography

Ted Nugent

Profile


Famous as :

Guitarist, musician, author, activist

Birth Name :

Theodore Anthony Nugent

Birth Date :

December 13, 1948

Birth Place :

Redford, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As the lead guitarist of "The Amboy Dukes"
Ultralive Ballisticrock (2CD/DVD)
Release year : 2013
Label : Frontiers
Genre : Rock
Tooth, Fang & Claw
Release year : 2011
Label : BizarrePlanet Entertainment
Genre : Rock
Motor City Mayhem: 6.000th Concert
Release year : 2009
Label : Eagle Records
Genre : Rock
Nugent (Reis)
Release year : 2009
Label : Eagle Records
Genre : Rock
Scream Dream
Release year : 2008
Label : Sbme Special Mkts.
Genre : Rock
Weekend Warriors
Release year : 2008
Label : Sbme Special Mkts.
Genre : Rock
Free for All
Release year : 2008
Label : Sbme Special Mkts.
Genre : Rock
Love Grenade
Release year : 2007
Label : Eagle Records
Genre : Rock
Craveman
Release year : 2002
Label : Spitfire
Genre : Rock
Cat Scratch Fever
Release year : 1999
Label : Sbme Special Mkts.
Genre : Rock
Double Live Gonzo!
Release year : 1990
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter