Home > Celebrity > T > Tech N9ne > Tech N9ne Profile

Tech N9ne Profile

Tech N9ne

Profile


Famous as :

Underground rapper

Birth Name :

Aaron Dontez Yates

Birth Date :

November 08, 1971

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Absolute Power" (2002)

Tech N9ne Claim to Fame


Famous as

Underground rapper

Popular for

Album "Absolute Power" (2002)

Tech N9ne Personal Fact


Birth Name

Aaron Dontez Yates

Birth Date

November 08, 1971

Birth Place

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter