Home > Celebrity > T > Tech N9ne > Tech N9ne Fan Sites

Tech N9ne Fan Sites

Tech N9ne

Profile


Famous as :

Underground rapper

Birth Name :

Aaron Dontez Yates

Birth Date :

November 08, 1971

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Absolute Power" (2002)

The following Tech N9ne fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Tech N9ne - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6394/tech-n9ne.htm
Tech N9ne - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tech_n9ne
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter