Home > Celebrity > T > Tech N9ne > Tech N9ne Awards

Tech N9ne Awards

Tech N9ne

Profile


Famous as :

Underground rapper

Birth Name :

Aaron Dontez Yates

Birth Date :

November 08, 1971

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Absolute Power" (2002)

mtvU Woodie Awards


2009

Won mtvU Woodie Award
category Left Field Woodie

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter