Home > Celebrity > T > Taylor Lautner > Taylor Lautner Fan Sites

Taylor Lautner Fan Sites

Taylor Lautner

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Taylor Daniel Launter

Birth Date :

February 11, 1992

Birth Place :

Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jacob Black in "Twilight" (2008)

The following Taylor Lautner fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/taylor-lautner/176307
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/taylor_lautner
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/taylor_lautner/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/taylor_lautner/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Taylor Lautner Pictures


New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2
Filming of Action Movie Tracers on Location
Filming of Action Movie Tracers on Location
Filming of Action Movie Tracers on Location
Filming of Action Movie Tracers on Location
New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2
New York Premiere of Grown Ups 2
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
Taylor Lautner Wax Figure