Home > Celebrity > T > Taylor Hicks > Taylor Hicks Fan Sites

Taylor Hicks Fan Sites

Taylor Hicks

Profile


Famous as :

Soul singer

Birth Name :

Taylor Reuben Hicks

Birth Date :

October 06, 1976

Birth Place :

Birmingham, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of the 5th season of American Idol

The following Taylor Hicks fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/taylor-hicks/280426
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/27_taylor_hicks.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/taylor_hicks
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/taylor-hicks.htm
Taylor Hicks - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/taylor_hicks
Taylor Hicks at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/taylor_hicks
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3540/taylor-hicks.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Taylor Hicks Pictures


2012 American Country Awards - Arrivals
2012 American Country Awards - Arrivals
Hollywood and Highland Tree Lighting Concert 2010
Hollywood and Highland Tree Lighting Concert 2010
2007 Clive Davis Pre-Grammy Awards Party
Taylor Hicks in Concert at The Highline Ballroom - Tour Bus Shots
Premiere of FilmDistrict's Parker
American Idol Season 11 Grand Finale Show - Arrivals
Premiere of FilmDistrict's Parker