Home > Celebrity > T > Taylor Hicks > Taylor Hicks Discography

Taylor Hicks Discography

Taylor Hicks

Profile


Famous as :

Soul singer

Birth Name :

Taylor Reuben Hicks

Birth Date :

October 06, 1976

Birth Place :

Birmingham, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of the 5th season of American Idol
The Distance
Release year : 2009
Label : Modern Whomp
Genre : Rock
Early Works
Release year : 2008
Label : Modern Whomp
Genre : Rock
Live at the Workplay Theatre
Release year : 2007
Label : Funkytime
Genre : Rock
Taylor Hicks
Release year : 2006
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter