Home > Celebrity > T > Taylor Dayne > Taylor Dayne Discography

Taylor Dayne Discography

Taylor Dayne

Profile


Famous as :

Dance-pop singer

Birth Name :

Leslie Wunderman

Birth Date :

March 07, 1962

Birth Place :

Baldwin, Long Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Tell It to My Heart" (1987)
Satisfied
Release year : 2008
Label : Adrenaline
Genre : Rock
Live
Release year : 2006
Label : Platinum Disc
Genre : Rock
Best of Taylor Dayne: Live
Release year : 2006
Label : Direct Source
Genre : Rock
Soul Dancing [2005]
Release year : 2005
Label : United Audio Entertainment
Genre : Rock
Dance Diva: Remixes and Rarities
Release year : 2005
Label : BMG Special Products
Genre : Rock
The Hits Live
Release year : 2003
Label : Intercontinental
Genre : Rock
Performance
Release year : 2003
Label : Goldenlane
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits Live
Release year : 2003
Label : Laser Light
Genre : Rock
The Best of Taylor Dayne [Camden]
Release year : 2003
Label : Camden
Genre : Rock
Platinum & Gold Collection
Release year : 2003
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Best of Taylor Dayne [BMG]
Release year : 2002
Label : BMG
Genre : Rock
Tell It to My Heart [BMG Special Products]
Release year : 2000
Label : BMG Special Products
Genre : Rock
Master Hits: Taylor Dayne
Release year : 1999
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Naked Without You
Release year : 1998
Label : Neptune/River North
Genre : Rock
Greatest Hits
Release year : 1995
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Soul Dancing
Release year : 1992
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Can't Fight Fate
Release year : 1989
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
Tell It to My Heart
Release year : 1988
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter