Home > Celebrity > T > Taylor Cole > Taylor Cole Fan Sites

Taylor Cole Fan Sites

Taylor Cole

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Taylor Quinn Cole

Birth Date :

April 29, 1984

Birth Place :

Arlington, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Erika Spalding in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)

The following Taylor Cole fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/taylor-cole/191002
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/taylor_cole
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Taylor Cole Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals