Home > Celebrity > T > Tatyana Ali > Tatyana Ali Discography

Tatyana Ali Discography

Tatyana Ali

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Tatyana Marisol Ali

Birth Date :

January 24, 1979

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ashley Banks in TV series "The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air" (1990)
Kiss the Sky
Release year : 1998
Label : MJJ Music
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter