Home > Celebrity > T > Tatum O'Neal > Tatum O'Neal Profile

Tatum O'Neal Profile

Tatum O'Neal

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tatum Beatrice O'Neal

Birth Date :

November 05, 1963

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Addie Loggins in "Paper Moon" (1973)

Tatum O'Neal Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Addie Loggins in "Paper Moon" (1973)

Tatum O'Neal Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tatum Beatrice O'Neal

Birth Date

November 05, 1963

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Tatum O'Neal Family


Father

Ryan O'Neal

Mother

Joanna Cook Moore (d. 22-Nov-97, lung cancer)

Brother

Griffin O'Neal (b. 28-Oct-64), Patrick O'Neal (half, b. 14-Sep-67), Redmond (half)

Spouse

John McEnroe (tennis player, 1-Aug-86 - 1994)

Son

Kevin (b. 23-May-86), Sean (b. 23-Sep-87)

Daughter

Emily (b. 10-May-91)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tatum O'Neal Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Runaways'
The TV Land Awards 2010
Stardust Los Angeles Movie Premiere - Red Carpet
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Runaways'
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Runaways'
The Farm Sanctuary Winter Wonderland Benefit
Stephen Sprouse Tribute Hosted by Louis Vuitton at the Bowery Ballroom in New York