Home > Celebrity > T > Tamsin Egerton > Tamsin Egerton Fan Sites

Tamsin Egerton Fan Sites

Tamsin Egerton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tamsin Egerton Dick

Birth Date :

November 26, 1988

Birth Place :

Hampshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Chelsea in "St. Trinian's" (2007)

The following Tamsin Egerton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tamsin-egerton/272947
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tamsin_egerton
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tamsin Egerton Pictures


The BRIT Awards 2010 - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals
The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Arrivals
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals