Home > Celebrity > T > Tamia > Tamia Filmography

Tamia Filmography

Tamia

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Tamia Marylin Washington

Birth Date :

May 09, 1975

Birth Place :

Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Stranger in My House" from album "A Nu Day" (2000)
The Center (2004) - TV
stars as Hostess


Speed 2: Cruise Control (1997)
stars as Sheri Silver


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Shaggy
Shaggy Performing Live on The Today Show Summer Concert Series
Jul 07, 2015
Ciara
Ciara at BBC Radio 1
Jul 06, 2015
Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Crosses The Road
Jul 06, 2015
Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015