Home > Celebrity > T > Tamia > Tamia Discography

Tamia Discography

Tamia

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Tamia Marylin Washington

Birth Date :

May 09, 1975

Birth Place :

Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Stranger in My House" from album "A Nu Day" (2000)
Beautiful Surprise
Release year : 2012
Label : Image
Genre : R&B
Between Friends/A Gift Between Friends
Release year : 2007
Label : Plus 1 Llc
Genre : R&B
Between Friends
Release year : 2006
Label : Image
Genre : R&B
More
Release year : 2004
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
A Nu Day
Release year : 2000
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
Tamia
Release year : 1998
Label : Qwest/Warner Bros.
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter