Home > Celebrity > T > Tamara Tunie > Tamara Tunie Fan Sites

Tamara Tunie Fan Sites

Tamara Tunie

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tamara Lou Tunie

Birth Date :

March 14, 1959

Birth Place :

McKeesport, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Melinda Warner in TV series "Law & Order: Special Victims Unit" (2000)

The following Tamara Tunie fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tamara-tunie/192485
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tamara_tunie
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tamara Tunie Pictures


"Cadillac Records" New York City Premiere - Arrivals