Home > Celebrity > T > Tamar Kaprelian > Tamar Kaprelian Profile

Tamar Kaprelian Profile

Tamar Kaprelian

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Tamar Mardirossian

Birth Date :

October 28, 1986

Birth Place :

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "New Day" (2009)

Tamar Kaprelian Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "New Day" (2009)

Tamar Kaprelian Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tamar Mardirossian

Birth Date

October 28, 1986

Birth Place

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter