Home > Celebrity > T > Tamar Kaprelian > Tamar Kaprelian Filmography

Tamar Kaprelian Filmography

Tamar Kaprelian

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Tamar Mardirossian

Birth Date :

October 28, 1986

Birth Place :

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "New Day" (2009)
The Madame (2012)
stars as Socialite


Lie to Me (2008)
stars as Kim


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015