Home > Celebrity > T > Tamar Kaprelian > Tamar Kaprelian Discography

Tamar Kaprelian Discography

Tamar Kaprelian

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Tamar Mardirossian

Birth Date :

October 28, 1986

Birth Place :

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "New Day" (2009)
California [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Killer Tracks Artist Series
Genre : Pop
Sinner or a Saint
Release year : 2010
Label : Interscope
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter