Home > Celebrity > T > Tamar Braxton > Tamar Braxton Filmography

Tamar Braxton Filmography

Tamar Braxton

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Tamar Estine Braxton

Birth Date :

March 17, 1977

Birth Place :

Severn, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Tamar" (2000)
Tamar & Vince (2013) - TV
stars as Herself


The Real (2013) - TV
stars as Herself - Co-Hostess


Braxton Family Values (2011) - TV
stars as Herself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015