Home > Celebrity > T > Tamala Jones > Tamala Jones Fan Sites

Tamala Jones Fan Sites

Tamala Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Tamala R. Jones

Birth Date :

November 12, 1974

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nikki in "Booty Call" (1997)

The following Tamala Jones fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tamala-jones/176141
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tamala_jones
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tamala Jones Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom'
World Premiere of The Help
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
World Premiere of The Help
World Premiere of 'Death at a Funeral'
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
"Up in the Air" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals