Home > Celebrity > T > Talulah Riley > Talulah Riley Filmography

Talulah Riley Filmography

Talulah Riley

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Talulah Jane Riley-Milburn

Birth Date :

September 26, 1985

Birth Place :

Hertfordshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Mary Bennet in "Pride and Prejudice" (2005)
Submerged InfoSubmerged (2014)
stars as Jessie


In a World... InfoIn a World... (2013)
stars as Pippa


White Frog InfoWhite Frog (2012)
stars as Ms. Lee


The Liability (2012)
stars as The Girl


The Knot InfoThe Knot (2012)
stars as Alexandra


The Dilemma InfoThe Dilemma (2011)
stars as Concept Car Spokesmodel


Love & Distrust (2010) - VI
stars as Jane (segment: "The Summer House" by Daisy Gili)


Inception InfoInception (2010)
stars as Blonde


St Trinian's II: The Legend of Fritton's Gold (2009)
stars as Annabelle Fritton


Pirate Radio InfoPirate Radio (2009) aka "The Boat That Rocked"
stars as Marianne


Doctor Who InfoDoctor Who (2008) - TV
stars as Miss Evangelista


Phoo Action (2008) - TM
stars as Lady Elenor Rigsby


The Summer House (2008)
stars as Jane


Nearly Famous (2007) - TV
stars as Lila Reed


St. Trinian's InfoSt. Trinian's (2007)
stars as Annabelle Fritton


Friends Forever (2007)
stars as Grace


Marple: The Moving Finger (2006) - TM
stars as Megan Hunter


Pride & Prejudice (2005)
stars as Mary Bennet


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015