Home > Celebrity > T > Taio Cruz > Taio Cruz Fan Sites

Taio Cruz Fan Sites

Taio Cruz

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, producer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Adetayo Ayowale Onile-Ere

Birth Date :

April 23, 1985

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Come On Girl" (2008)

The following Taio Cruz fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/taio-cruz/308144
Taio Cruz - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6350/taio-cruz.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Taio Cruz Pictures


102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Arrivals
The MTV Europe Music Awards 2011 (EMAs) - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Show
29th Annual ASCAP Pop Music Awards