Home > Celebrity > T > Tadanobu Asano > Tadanobu Asano Fan Sites

Tadanobu Asano Fan Sites

Tadanobu Asano

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Tadanobu Satou

Birth Date :

November 27, 1973

Birth Place :

Yokohama, Japan

Claim to fame :

As Samurai Hyozo Tashiro in "Gohatto" (1999)

The following Tadanobu Asano fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tadanobu-asano/176072
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tadanobu Asano Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of "Thor" - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "Thor" - Arrivals