Home > Celebrity > T > T.I. > T.I. Wallpaper

T.I. Wallpaper

T.I.

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Clifford Joseph Harris Jr.

Birth Date :

September 25, 1980

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Trap Muzik" (2003)
T.I. wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter