Home > Celebrity > T > T.I. > T.I. Profile

T.I. Profile

T.I.

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Clifford Joseph Harris Jr.

Birth Date :

September 25, 1980

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Trap Muzik" (2003)

T.I. Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Trap Muzik" (2003)

T.I. Personal Fact


Birth Name

Clifford Joseph Harris Jr.

Birth Date

September 25, 1980

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Black

T.I. Family


Spouse

Tameka "Tiny" Cottle (Xscape member, since 31-Jul-10)

Relation

Lashon Dixon

Son

Messiah Ya'Majesty (b. 2001), Domani Uriah Harris (b. 2000), Clifford "King" Joseph Harris III (b. 25-Aug-04), Major Philant Harris (b. 16-May-08)

Daughter

Deyjah Imani (b. 2001), Lelah Amore Harris (d. 21-Mar-07, stillborn), Zonnique Pullins (step, b. 1996)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

T.I. Pictures


The GRAMMY Nominations Concert Live!! Countdown to Music's Biggest Night
Screening of 'Takers'
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
The GRAMMY Nominations Concert Live!! Countdown to Music's Biggest Night
The GRAMMY Nominations Concert Live!! Countdown to Music's Biggest Night
The GRAMMY Nominations Concert Live!! Countdown to Music's Biggest Night
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
The GRAMMY Nominations Concert Live!! Countdown to Music's Biggest Night