Home > Celebrity > S > Sylvester Stallone > Sylvester Stallone Fan Sites

Sylvester Stallone Fan Sites

Sylvester Stallone

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Sylvester Gardenzio Stallone

Birth Date :

July 06, 1946

Birth Place :

Hell's Kitchen, New York

Claim to fame :

As Rocky Balboa in "Rocky" (1976)

The following Sylvester Stallone fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sylvester-stallone/175993
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment/36_sylvester_stallone.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sylvester_stallone
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sylvester-stallone.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/S/stallone_sylvester/index.shtml
Sylvester Stallone - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sylvester_stallone
Sylvester Stallone at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sylvester_stallone
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/508/sylvester-stallone.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sylvester Stallone Pictures


The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Expendables 3 - Photocall
The Expendables 3 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Grudge Match New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Expendables 3 - Photocall
Grudge Match New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals
Grudge Match New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Expendables 3 - Photocall
The Expendables 3 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Expendables 3 - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals