Home > Celebrity > S > Suzanne Vega > Suzanne Vega Fan Sites

Suzanne Vega Fan Sites

Suzanne Vega

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Suzanne Nadine Vega

Birth Date :

July 11, 1959

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Solitude Standing" (1987)

The following Suzanne Vega fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/suzanne-vega/272593
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/suzanne_vega
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter