Home > Celebrity > S > Sutton Foster > Sutton Foster Filmography

Sutton Foster Filmography

Sutton Foster

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sutton Lenore Foster

Birth Date :

March 18, 1975

Birth Place :

Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Millie Dillmount in broadway production "Thoroughly Modern Millie" (2002)
Gravy InfoGravy (2014)
stars as Kerry


The Nobodies (2014)
stars as Amy


Younger InfoYounger (2014) - TV
stars as Liza


The Angriest Man in Brooklyn InfoThe Angriest Man in Brooklyn (2014)
stars as Adela


Shrek the Musical (2013)
stars as Fiona


Bunheads InfoBunheads (2012) - TV
stars as Michelle Simms


Late Show with David Letterman InfoLate Show with David Letterman (2008) - TV
stars as Inga - From the Broadway musical 'Young Frankenstein' / Reno Sweeney


Just in Case (2008)
stars as Boy


The Flight of the Conchords (2007) - TV
stars as Coco


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015