Home > Celebrity > S > Sutton Foster > Sutton Foster Discography

Sutton Foster Discography

Sutton Foster

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sutton Lenore Foster

Birth Date :

March 18, 1975

Birth Place :

Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Millie Dillmount in broadway production "Thoroughly Modern Millie" (2002)
An Evening with Sutton Foster, Live at the Cafe Carlyle
Release year : 2011
Label : Ghostlight
Genre : Vocal
Wish
Release year : 2009
Label : Ghostlight
Genre : Vocal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter