Home > Celebrity > S > Susan Ward > Susan Ward Filmography

Susan Ward Filmography

Susan Ward

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Michelle Susan Ward

Birth Date :

April 15, 1976

Birth Place :

Monroe, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brittany in "The In Crowd" (2000)
Order of Chaos InfoOrder of Chaos (2009)
stars as Tara


Perfect 10 (2009) - TM
stars as Chloe


Tango Late (2009) aka The Green Cafe
stars as Friend of Sophia's Mother


Who's Your Caddy? InfoWho's Your Caddy? (2007)
stars as Mrs. Cummings


Toxic (2007)
stars as Michelle


Dead & Deader (2006) - TM
stars as Holly


Play Dates (2005) - TM
stars as Nicole


Two for the Money InfoTwo for the Money (2005)
stars as Girl in the Porsche


Cruel World (2005)
stars as Ashley


Wild Things 2 (2004) - VI
stars as Brittney Havers


Would I Lie to You? (2002) - VI
stars as Olivia


Shallow Hal (2001) aka Schwer verliebt (Germany)
stars as Jill


Going Greek (2001)
stars as Wendy


The In Crowd (2000)
stars as Brittany Foster


Sunset Beach (1997) - TV
stars as Meg Cummings


Poison Ivy: The New Seduction (1997) - VI
stars as Sandy


Malibu Shores (1996) - TV
stars as Bree


All My Children InfoAll My Children (1995) - TV aka All My Children: The Summer of Seduction
stars as Camille


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Seen Arriving at LAX Airport
Aug 04, 2015
Kate Mara
New York Premiere of The Fantastic Four - Red Carpet Arrivals
Aug 04, 2015
Nicki Minaj
Nicki Minaj Wax Figure
Aug 04, 2015
One Direction
Good Morning America Summer Concert Series Presents One Direction
Aug 04, 2015
Reese Witherspoon
Reese Witherspoon Out Filling Up with Gas
Aug 03, 2015
Meryl Streep
New York Premiere of Ricki and the Flash - Arrivals
Aug 03, 2015
Lana Del Rey, Francesco Carrozzini
Lana Del Rey and Francesco Carrozzini at La Dolce Vita
Aug 02, 2015