Home > Celebrity > S > Susan Ward > Susan Ward Fan Sites

Susan Ward Fan Sites

Susan Ward

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Michelle Susan Ward

Birth Date :

April 15, 1976

Birth Place :

Monroe, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brittany in "The In Crowd" (2000)

The following Susan Ward fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/susan-ward/175811
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_150/173_susan_ward.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/susan_ward
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/susan-ward.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/susan_ward/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/susan_ward/
Susan Ward - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/susan_ward
Susan Ward at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/susan_ward
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/744/susan-ward.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter