Home > Celebrity > S > Susan Ward

Susan Ward

Susan Ward

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Michelle Susan Ward

Birth Date :

April 15, 1976

Birth Place :

Monroe, Louisiana, USA

Spouse :

David C. Robinson (the vice-president of Morgan Creek Productions, since 4-Jun-05)

Claim to fame :

As Brittany in "The In Crowd" (2000)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter