Home > Celebrity > S > Susan Sullivan > Susan Sullivan Profile

Susan Sullivan Profile

Susan Sullivan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Susan Michaela Sullivan

Birth Date :

November 18, 1942

Birth Place :

New York City, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

As Maggie Gioberti in TV series "Falcon Crest" (1981-1989)

Susan Sullivan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Maggie Gioberti in TV series "Falcon Crest" (1981-1989)

Susan Sullivan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Susan Michaela Sullivan

Birth Date

November 18, 1942

Birth Place

New York City, NY, USA

Height

5' 7.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Hofstra University, NY

Susan Sullivan Family


Relation

Connell Cowan (psychologist/author), Cary Grant (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter