Home > Celebrity > S > Susan Sullivan > Susan Sullivan Fan Sites

Susan Sullivan Fan Sites

Susan Sullivan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Susan Michaela Sullivan

Birth Date :

November 18, 1942

Birth Place :

New York City, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

As Maggie Gioberti in TV series "Falcon Crest" (1981-1989)

The following Susan Sullivan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/susan-sullivan/190985
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/susan_sullivan
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter