Home > Celebrity > S > Susan Lucci > Susan Lucci Fan Sites

Susan Lucci Fan Sites

Susan Lucci

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Susan Victoria Lucci

Birth Date :

December 23, 1946

Birth Place :

Scarsdale, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Erica Kane in ABC's soap opera "All My Children" (1970-2009)

The following Susan Lucci fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/susan-lucci/175759
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/susan_lucci
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Susan Lucci Pictures


2011 Daytime Emmy Awards - Red Carpet
2011 Daytime Emmy Awards - Red Carpet
39th Daytime Emmy Awards - Press Room
36th Annual Daytime EMMY Awards - Arrivals
36th Annual Daytime EMMY Awards - Arrivals
Elton John AIDS Foundation's 12th Annual An Enduring Vision Benefit
Elton John AIDS Foundation's 12th Annual An Enduring Vision Benefit
The 100th Performance of The Broadway Musical Catch Me If You Can
39th Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals