Home > Celebrity > S > Summer Glau > Summer Glau Fan Sites

Summer Glau Fan Sites

Summer Glau

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, dancer

Birth Name :

Summer Lyn Glau

Birth Date :

July 24, 1981

Birth Place :

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As River in "Serenity" (2005)

The following Summer Glau fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/summer-glau/190981
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/summer_glau
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/summer_glau/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/summer_glau/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Summer Glau Pictures


Wonder Con - Day 3
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
Wonder Con - Day 3
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
Wonder Con - Day 3
Wonder Con - Day 3
2008 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
Premiere Party for "The Cape"
Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3