Home > Celebrity > S > Styles P > Styles P Profile

Styles P Profile

Styles P

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

David Styles

Birth Date :

November 28, 1974

Birth Place :

Corona, New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "A Gangster and a Gentleman" (2002)

Styles P Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "A Gangster and a Gentleman" (2002)

Styles P Personal Fact


Birth Name

David Styles

Birth Date

November 28, 1974

Birth Place

Corona, New York City, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Styles P Pictures


Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along
Universal Pictures Premiere of Ride Along