Home > Celebrity > S > Styles P > Styles P Discography

Styles P Discography

Styles P

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

David Styles

Birth Date :

November 28, 1974

Birth Place :

Corona, New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "A Gangster and a Gentleman" (2002)
Phantom and the Ghost
Release year : 2014
Label : Empire
Genre : Rap
Float
Release year : 2013
Label : Nature Sounds
Genre : Rap
The World's Most Hardest MC
Release year : 2012
Label : Entertainment One
Genre : Rap
Master of Ceremonies
Release year : 2011
Label : Entertainment One
Genre : Rap
War Music
Release year : 2011
Label : D-Block
Genre : Rap
The Ghost Dub-Dime
Release year : 2010
Label : E1
Genre : Rap
The Green Ghost Project
Release year : 2010
Label : Invasion
Genre : Rap
Phantom Gangsta Chronicles, Vol. 1
Release year : 2008
Label : Kr Urban
Genre : Rap
The Ghost on the War
Release year : 2008
Label : Jack Beatz
Genre : Rap
The Phantom Menace
Release year : 2008
Label : Be
Genre : Rap
Live in New York City
Release year : 2007
Label : Streetcore
Genre : Rap
Super Gangster (Extraordinary Gentleman)
Release year : 2007
Label : Koch
Genre : Rap
The Ghost Sessions
Release year : 2007
Label : Streetcore
Genre : Rap
Independence
Release year : 2007
Label : Siccness
Genre : Rap
Phantom
Release year : 2007
Label : Noiseland
Genre : Rap
Ghost That Say by the Door
Release year : 2007
Label : Noiseland
Genre : Rap
Time Is Money
Release year : 2006
Label : Ruff Ryders
Genre : Rap
Ghost in the Machine
Release year : 2006
Label : D-Block
Genre : Rap
A Gangster and a Gentleman
Release year : 2002
Label : Ruff Ryders
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter