Home > Celebrity > S > Sting > Sting Fan Sites

Sting Fan Sites

Sting

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Gordon Matthew Thomas Sumner

Birth Date :

October 02, 1951

Birth Place :

Wallsend, England

Claim to fame :

Single "If You Love Somebody Set Them Free" (1985)

The following Sting fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sting/175589
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment/33_sting.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sting
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sting.htm
Sting - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sting
Sting at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sting
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1275/sting.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sting Pictures


LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
8th Annual Clinton Global Citizen Awards - Arrivals
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
The ASCAP Centennial Awards - Arrivals
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
The ASCAP Centennial Awards - Arrivals
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals