Home > Celebrity > S > Stevie Nicks > Stevie Nicks Profile

Stevie Nicks Profile

Stevie Nicks

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer and songwriter

Birth Name :

Stephanie Lynn Nicks

Birth Date :

May 26, 1948

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Bella Donna" (1981)

Stevie Nicks Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rock singer and songwriter

Popular for

Album "Bella Donna" (1981)

Stevie Nicks Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stephanie Lynn Nicks

Birth Date

May 26, 1948

Birth Place

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Height

5' 1.5

Nationality

American

Stevie Nicks Family


Spouse

Kim Anderson (29-Jan-83 - April 1984)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Stevie Nicks Pictures


49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party