Home > Celebrity > S > Steven Pasquale > Steven Pasquale Fan Sites

Steven Pasquale Fan Sites

Steven Pasquale

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Steven J. Pasquale

Birth Date :

November 18, 1976

Birth Place :

Hershey, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sean Garrity in "Rescue Me" (2004-2011) (TV)

No Steven Pasquale fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Steven Pasquale Pictures


Opening Night After Party for The Off-Broadway Production of The Break of Noon - Arrivals
2014 Drama Desk Awards - Arrivals
The 2010 New York Stage and Film Gala Honors
A and E Networks 2012 Upfront
The Pre-Show Photocall for An Intimate Night
A and E Networks 2012 Upfront
A and E Networks 2012 Upfront
'Rescue Me' Season 6 Premiere
Opening Night of The Second Stage Theatre Production of Gruesome Playground Injuries - Arrivals