Home > Celebrity > S > Steven Man > Steven Man Profile

Steven Man Profile

Steven Man

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Steven Frank Richard Leonard Mansueto

Birth Date :

January 26, 1964

Birth Place :

Vancouver, Canada

Steven Man Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Steven Man Personal Fact


Birth Name

Steven Frank Richard Leonard Mansueto

Birth Date

January 26, 1964

Birth Place

Vancouver, Canada

Nationality

Canadian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter